Rumsinteriör.
Signerad: Crantz
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Crantz 1916-2001 Oil on wooden board
Room Interior.
Signed: Crantz
Size of board: 41 x 33 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2019-10-31 14:09 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:15 |
950 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:06 |
750 SEK | 2019-10-22 09:00 |
100 SEK | Start price |