Segelbåt på havet.
Signerad: Lars Norrman
Numrerad: 281/360
Mått bildyta: 65 x 40 cm
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Color lithograph
Sailboat at sea.
Signed: Lars Norrman
Numbered: 281/360
Dimensions image area: 65 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:18 |
400 SEK | 2019-10-27 21:46 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-02 16:03 |
100 SEK | Start price |