Motiv föreställande Evert Taube.
Signerad med blyerts.
Mått bildyta: 44,5 x 32,5 cm
Gösta Werner 1909-1989 Color lithograph
Motif depicting Evert Taube.
Signed with pencil.
Dimensions of image area: 44.5 x 32.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
150 SEK | 2019-10-29 10:33 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-02 16:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |