Monogramsignerad med blyerts: PA
Numrerad: 177/220
Mått bildyta: 36 x 26 cm
Pär Andersson 1926-2015 Color lithograph
Monogram signed with pencil: PA
Numbered: 177/220
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 26 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-10-02 16:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |