Samiska symboler.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 97 x 76 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Mixed technique on canvas
Sami symbols.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 97 x 76 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2019-10-16 13:08 |
800 SEK | 2019-10-31 10:48 |
700 SEK | 2019-10-26 14:07 |
500 SEK | 2019-10-26 11:10 |
350 SEK | 2019-10-23 06:53 |
100 SEK | Start price |