Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: AageJ
Mått på duk: 100 x 71 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Hål genom duken i bildens mittre övre parti, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Aage Jessen 1876-1961 Oil on canvas
Landscape Design.
Signed: AageJ
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 71 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Hole through the canvas in the middle upper part of the image, Minor color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-10-28 11:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |