Man med ren.
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1974
Mått bildyta: 73 x 50 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Charcoal sketch on paper
Man with reindeer.
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1974
Dimensions image area: 73 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2019-11-28 15:15 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-11-28 15:15 |
550 SEK | 2019-11-18 15:12 |
500 SEK | 2019-11-18 18:41 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-28 13:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |