"Abstrakt komposition"
Konstnär född: 1961.
Spanien / Barcelona.
Collage på papper
Monogramsignerad
Mått: 50 x 70 cm cm
Juanjo Benet Mixed technique on paper
"Abstract composition"
Artist born: 1961.
Spain / Barcelona.
Collage on paper
Monogram Signed
Dimensions: 50 x 70 cm cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2019-10-28 13:28 |
450 SEK | 2019-11-21 20:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |