Sydländsk gatuscen.
Signerad: Hällgren
Mått på duk: 89 x 55 cm
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Oil on canvas
Southern street scene.
Signed: Hällgren
Dimensions of canvas: 89 x 55 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-10-29 11:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |