Barcelona.
"Abstrakt komposition"
Konstnär född 1965
Signerad med färg och blyerts: RR
Daterad: 1999
Mått bildyta:: 39 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ramon de Jesus Rodriguez Mixed technique on paper.
Barcelona.
"Abstract composition"
Artist born 1965
Signed with color and pencil: RR
Dated: 1999
Dimension image area: 39 x 68 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2019-10-29 11:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |