Barcelona.
"The Soul"
Konstnär född 1968
Signerad: ER
Daterad: 030394
Mått: 49 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, litet bortfall av kant på målningen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eduard Resbier Mixed technique on paper
Barcelona.
"The Soul"
Artist born 1968
Signed: ER
Dated: 030394
Dimensions: 49 x 38 cm
Condition report: Use wear on frame, a slight loss of edge on the painting, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2019-10-29 11:33 |
350 SEK | 2019-11-28 13:13 |
250 SEK | 2019-11-25 08:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |