"Gubben i berget"
Signerad: A. Myhrman
Daterad: 1957
Mått på pannå: 60 x 73 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Acke Myhrman 1904-1978 Oil on wooden board
"The old man in the mountain"
Signed: A. Myhrman
Dated: 1957
Dimensions of board: 60 x 73 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age based wear, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2019-11-26 20:16 |
350 SEK | 2019-10-29 11:45 |
350 SEK | 2019-11-17 08:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |