"Pas d'espagne"
Signerad: Lambert Werner
Daterad: 1969
Mått bildyta: 98 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lambert Werner 1900-1983 Mixed technique on paper.
"Pas d'espagne"
Signed: Lambert Werner
Dated: 1969
Dimensions of image area: 98 x 68 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor age based wear, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2019-10-29 12:12 |
250 SEK | 2019-11-20 21:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |