"Abstrakt komposition"
Signerad med blyerts: Siri Rathsman
Daterad: 1960
Numrerad: 14/30
Mått bildyta: 65 x 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Siri Rathsman 1895-1974 Color lithograph
"Abstract composition"
Signed with pencil: Siri Rathsman
Dated: 1960
Numbered: 14/30
Dimensions of image area: 65 x 53 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
300 SEK | 2019-10-29 15:34 |
250 SEK | 2019-11-26 20:17 |
100 SEK | Start price |