Konstnär född: 1934
"Älgar i skogsglänta"
Signerad: Arvid Andersson
Daterad: 1978
Mått på duk: 46 x 33 cm
Arvid Andersson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1934
"Moose in a forest glade"
Signed: Arvid Andersson
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
2 800 SEK | 2019-11-28 14:58 |
2 600 SEK | 2019-11-28 13:25 |
700 SEK | 2019-11-27 21:13 |
650 SEK | 2019-11-27 15:46 |
600 SEK | 2019-11-26 23:31 |
500 SEK | 2019-11-26 17:58 |
350 SEK | 2019-11-26 16:37 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-28 13:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |