Skogslandskap med väg.
Signerad: Axel Nilsson
Mått på pannå: 40,5 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Axel Nilsson 1889-1980 Oil on wooden board
Forest landscape with road.
Signed: Axel Nilsson
Dimensions of board: 40.5 x 33 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 700 SEK | 2019-11-04 12:19 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-11-26 10:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |