"Abstrakt komposition"
Konstnär född: 1961.
Spanien / Barcelona.
Olja & Collage
Monogramsignerad
Mått bildyta: 50 x 50 cm
Juanjo Benet Mixed technique on paper
"Abstract composition"
Artist born: 1961.
Spain / Barcelona.
Oil & Collage
Monogram signed
Measurements on the paper: 50x 50 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2019-10-28 13:16 |
250 SEK | 2019-11-19 21:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |