"Konception"
Signerad: Albert Johansson
Daterad: 1986
Mått på duk: 121 x 91 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre hål / skada i duken på det svarta partiet enligt bifogad bild, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Albert Johansson 1926-1998 Oil on canvas
"Conception"
Signed: Albert Johansson
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of canvas: 121 x 91 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor hole / damage in the canvas on the black part according to the attached picture, No other remarks.
19 500 SEK | 2019-12-23 06:20 |
19 000 SEK | 2019-12-10 10:22 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-12-22 20:09 |
100 SEK | Start price |