Komposition.
Signerad: Erkki Tierma
Daterad: 1964
Mått bildyta: 63 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Mixed technique on paper
Composition.
Signed: Erkki Tierma
Dated: 1964
Dimensions image area: 63 x 48 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Minor age based wear, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2019-11-19 13:05 |
100 SEK | Start price |