"Bergslandskap"
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Daterad: 1982
Mått på pannå: 90 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on wooden board
"Mountain Landscape"
Signed: Torgny Forsberg
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of board: 90 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor color loss, no other remarks
650 SEK | 2019-12-30 15:09 |
600 SEK | 2019-12-27 17:13 |
500 SEK | 2019-12-20 15:54 |
100 SEK | 2019-11-22 12:36 |
100 SEK | Start price |