Abstrakt komposition.
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på pannå: 26.5 x 34.5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olson 1918-2006 Oil on panel
Abstract composition.
Monogram signed: AO
Panel size: 26.5 x 34.5 cm
Condition Report: Minor color loss, Mionor frame wear, No other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2020-01-24 21:49 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-01-15 09:38 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-01-22 22:40 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-01-21 16:15 |
250 SEK | 2020-01-21 14:46 |
150 SEK | 2020-01-21 14:41 |
100 SEK | Start price |