"Pianospelaren"
Signerad: Bill Olson
Daterad: 1977
Mått på duk: 100 x 80 cm
Bill Olson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1950
"The piano player"
Signed: Bill Olson
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 80 cm
Condition: Minor age based wear, No other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2020-01-30 14:56 |
2 200 SEK | 2020-01-30 14:55 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-01-25 00:28 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-01-24 21:15 |
800 SEK | 2020-01-21 19:57 |
300 SEK | 2020-01-21 17:06 |
100 SEK | 2019-12-27 13:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |