"Uggla på runsten"
Signerad: Ringkvist
Mått på duk: 64 x 53 cm
Unknown artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century.
"Owl on runestone"
Signed: Ringkvist
Dimensions of canvas: 64 x 53 cm
Condition report: No remarks
100 SEK | 2019-12-27 16:20 |
100 SEK | Start price |