Konstnär född 1938
"Midsommaräventyr"
Signerad med blyerts: Ulf Eriksson
Numrerad: 236/360
Mått bildyta: 56 x 38
Ulf Eriksson Offsett-print
Artist born 1938
"Midsummer Adventure"
Signed with pencil: Ulf Eriksson
Numbered: 236/360
Dimensions of image area: 56 x 38
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
150 SEK | 2020-01-23 17:50 |
100 SEK | 2019-12-27 16:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |