"Eva"
Signerad: Lars Norrman
Mått på pannå: 73 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & repor, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Oil on panel
"Eva"
Signed: Lars Norrman
Size of panel: 73 x 54 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Minor color loss & scratches, No other remarks.
950 SEK | 2020-01-07 10:35 |
900 SEK | 2020-01-29 20:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |