"Mozart K 516"
Konstnär född: 1949
Signerad med blyerts: Ulf Greder
Numrerad: 348/360
Mått bildyta: 48 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Löst bakstycke ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ulf Greder Color lithograph
"Mozart K 516"
Artist born: 1949
Signed with pencil: Ulf Greder
Numbered: 348/360
Dimensions image area: 48 x 43 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Loose back piece frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-01-21 14:49 |
250 SEK | 2020-01-07 12:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |