Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Stig Wretling
Daterad: 1961
Mått på duk: 45 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Stig Wretling 1911-1973 Oil on canvas
Landscape motif
Signed: Stig Wretling
Dated: 1961
Dimensions on canvas: 45 x 38 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-01-07 12:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |