Stilleben
Signerad med blyerts: Ulf Wahlberg
Daterad: 1984
Numrerad: 14/40
Mått bildyta: 41 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre fuktfläckar, Större fuktfläck på bakstycke, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ulf Wahlberg 1938-2014 Color lithograph
Still life
Signed with pencil: Ulf Wahlberg
Dated: 1984
Numbered: 14/40
Dimensions image area: 41 x 56 cm
Wear on frame, Smaller moisture stains, Larger moisture stain on back piece, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2019-12-27 16:14 |
150 SEK | 2020-01-24 19:12 |
100 SEK | Start price |