Komposition med solande kvinna.
Signerad: Beppe Wolgers
Daterad: 1975
Mått på duk: 120 x 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Två mindre hål genom duken i bildens mittre vänstra parti, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Beppe Wolgers 1928-1986 Oil on canvas
Composition with sunbathing woman.
Signed: Beppe Wolgers
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of canvas: 120 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, Two smaller holes through the canvas in the middle left part of the image, No other remarks.
3 200 SEK | 2020-01-23 19:21 |
3 000 SEK | 2020-01-22 20:19 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-01-07 12:44 |
100 SEK | Start price |