Stilleben
Signerad: Hillgrund
Mått på duk: 40 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Hillgrund 1935-1981 Oil on canvas
Still life
Signed: Hillgrund
Dimensions of canvas: 40 x 32 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2020-01-07 13:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |