"Skenande häst"
Otydligt signerad.
Mått på duk: 25 x 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century.
"Shining Horse"
Unclear signature.
Dimensions of canvas: 25 x 18 cm
Condition: Minor color loss, age-based wear, no other remarks
150 SEK | 2020-01-23 09:15 |
100 SEK | 2020-01-07 13:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |