Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Dan Martin -78
Mått på duk: 32 x 23 cm
Dan Martin Masell 1910-1999 Oil on Canvas
Landscape Motif
Signed: Dan Martin -78
Dimensions of canvas: 32 x 23 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2020-01-30 14:59 |
450 SEK | 2020-01-07 16:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |