"Somer 79"
Abstrakt komposition.
Otydligt signerad / Oidentifierad konstnär.
Mått på duk: 60 x 90 cm
Unknown artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century
"Somer 79"
Abstract composition.
Unclear signature / Unidentified artist.
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 90 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-01-22 10:59 |
250 SEK | 2020-02-25 21:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |