Konstnär född: 1931
Komposition med porträtt.
Signerad: Meijer
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 41 x 35 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1931
Composition with portrait.
Signed: Meijer
Oil on canvas mounted on panel.
Panel size: 41 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2020-01-27 13:27 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-02-27 14:02 |
950 SEK | 2020-02-21 13:56 |
150 SEK | 2020-02-18 17:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |