Konstnär född: 1932
Skogsväg.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 40/99
Mått bildyta: 41 x 27 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Ulf Onsberg Color lithograph
Artist born: 1932
Forest road.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 40/99
Dimensions image area: 41 x 27 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2020-02-20 12:00 |
250 SEK | 2020-01-28 12:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |