Samer med renar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 65/320
Totalmått: 61 x 46 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
Sami with reindeers in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 65/320
Dimensions image area: 55 x 42 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition: No remarks
1 700 SEK | 2020-03-26 15:00 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:58 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:07 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-03-26 11:01 |
950 SEK | 2020-03-04 16:32 |
500 SEK | 2020-03-16 20:06 |
300 SEK | 2020-03-16 19:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |