Stilleben.
Signerad: Stig Wretling
Daterad: 1951
Mått på bildyta: 61 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Stig Wretling 1911-1973 Pastel on paper
Still life.
Signed: Stig Wretling
Dated: 1951
Dimensions of image area: 61 x 42 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear on frame, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-03-23 15:47 |
350 SEK | 2020-03-05 12:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |