Carles Guitart född 1964
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: C Guitart
Mått bildyta: 89 x 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carles Guitart Mixed technique on paper
Carles Guitart born 1964
Abstract composition
Signed: C Guitart
Dimensions image area: 89 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age based wear, No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2020-03-26 07:51 |
550 SEK | 2020-03-05 13:56 |
150 SEK | 2020-03-25 08:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |