Konstnär född: 1950
Offsettryck handkolorerat med pastell
Signerad: Bill Olson
Numrerad: 16/170
Mått på bildyta: 67 x 48 cm
Bill Olson Mixing technique on paper
Artist born: 1950
Offset print hand-colored with pastel
Signed: Bill Olson
Numbered: 16/170
Dimensions of image area: 67 x 48 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2020-03-19 14:55 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-03-26 15:05 |
750 SEK | 2020-03-25 18:42 |
650 SEK | 2020-03-05 15:36 |
500 SEK | 2020-03-17 09:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |