Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1977
Mått på pannå: 81 x 53 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
Landscape Motif.
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of the panel: 81 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2020-03-26 12:34 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-03-06 09:46 |
300 SEK | 2020-03-20 17:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |