Stig-Ove Lindberg Född 1946
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Stig-Ove Lindberg
Daterad: 2008
Mått bildyta: 45 x 35 cm
Stig Ove Lindberg Watercolor on paper
Stig-Ove Lindberg Born 1946
Landscape Motif
Signed: Stig-Ove Lindberg
Dated: 2008
Dimensions image area: 45 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
850 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:56 |
800 SEK | 2020-03-26 10:34 |
500 SEK | 2020-03-23 08:07 |
450 SEK | 2020-02-18 13:29 |
150 SEK | 2020-03-22 10:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |