Konstnär född: 1940
Signerad med blyerts: Lasse Åberg
Numrerad: 120/400
Mått bildyta: 34 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken och bruksslitage på pannå, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Lasse Åberg Color lithograph on panel
Artist born: 1940
Signed with pencil: Lasse Åberg
Numbered: 120/400
Dimensions image area: 34 x 52 cm
Condition report: Marks and wear-and-tear on wooden board, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-03-25 12:15 |
350 SEK | 2020-03-20 09:37 |
200 SEK | 2020-03-17 20:17 |
100 SEK | 2020-02-19 16:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |