Signerad: Gunnar Persson
Daterad: 1981
Mått bildyta: 40 x 28 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Veck i papperets vänstra hörn, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Persson 1933-2018 Pencil on paper
Signed: Gunnar Persson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of image area: 40 x 28 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: Fold in paper i left down corner, No other remarks.
150 SEK | 2020-03-16 20:06 |
100 SEK | 2020-02-20 11:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |