Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on panel
Landscape Design
Signed: T. Forsberg
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:31 |
450 SEK | 2020-02-21 16:40 |
250 SEK | 2020-03-24 09:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |