Komposition med hav.
Signerad: Bengt Åberg
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Bengt Åberg 1941-2015 Oil on canvas
Composition with ocean
Signed: Bengt Åberg
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 200 SEK | 2020-02-24 11:48 |
4 000 SEK | 2020-03-16 19:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |