"Dagens post"
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1978
Mått på duk: 40 x 40 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
"Today's post"
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of canvas: 40 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 600 SEK | 2020-03-26 09:03 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-03-18 13:57 |
500 SEK | 2020-03-17 11:55 |
400 SEK | 2020-03-17 23:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |