Porträtt av man och kvinna
Signerad: R. Albertsson
Daterad: -80
Mått bildyta: 19,5 x 16 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på passepartout och ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Roland Albertsson Pastel on paper
Portrait of man and woman
Signed: R. Albertsson
Dated: -80
Dimensions image area: 19.5 x 16 cm
Report: Age-based wear on passepartout and frame, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2020-03-26 15:21 |
550 SEK | 2020-03-22 05:04 |
250 SEK | 2020-03-02 10:34 |
250 SEK | 2020-03-17 06:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |