Kåta i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 29 x 21 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Hut in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of image area: 29 x 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 200 SEK | 2020-03-26 15:00 |
3 000 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:49 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-03-15 16:24 |
1 300 SEK | 2020-03-25 10:34 |
950 SEK | 2020-03-16 22:17 |
700 SEK | 2020-03-16 20:05 |
250 SEK | 2020-03-16 19:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |