Konstnär född: 1937
"Boxing-Baby"
Signerad
Numrerad: 5/90
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 39.5 cm
Jorgo Krallis Color Etching 20th century
Artist born: 1937
"Boxing Baby"
Signed
Numbered: 5/90
Dimensions of image area: 47 x 39.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2020-02-25 10:35 |
150 SEK | 2020-03-26 14:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |