Spanien / Barcelona.
"Skateboard"
Konstnär född 1965
Signerad: Ramon Jesus
Mått bildyta: 50 x 36 cm
Konditionsrapport: Små färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ramon de Jesus Rodriguez Mixed technique on paper
Spain/ Barcelona.
"Skateboard"
Artist born 1965
Signed: Ramon Jesus
Dimension image area: 50 x 36 cm
Condition report: Small color losses, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2020-03-19 13:59 |
150 SEK | 2020-04-30 08:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |